Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Denna lista uppdateras inte med efteranmälningar.

Startlista Väsbyspelen 2016


Startlista Väsbyspelen 2016

Uppdaterad 2016-08-17 kl 15:42


P14 80 m 2016-08-20  
Sebastian Isakson 02 10,46       SWE Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02 10,27   10,27   SWE Bromma IF
Anton Runemar 02         SWE Täby IS
Emil Johansson 02 9,91   9,91   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
William Rune 02 11,20   11,20   SWE Bromma IF
Felix Olofsson 02 11,40   11,40   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Tor Ekström 02         SWE Bromma IF
Emanuel Lindqvist 02         SWE Tyresö FK
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 9,97       SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Mattias Waernulf 02 10,32   10,32   SWE Västerås FK
Fred Österblom 02         SWE Täby IS
Mert Affan 02 11,66       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Zion Eriksson 02         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02         SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Westerberg 02 10,00   10,00   SWE IFK Lidingö
Måns Boshuis 02 10,48       SWE IFK Lidingö
Oscar Taha 02 9,91       SWE IFK Lidingö
Leo Svanfeldt 02         SWE Turebergs FK
David Århammar 02     ,00   SWE IF Linnéa
Alvin Ekholm 02         SWE Bromma IF
Oliver Gao 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Möller 02 11,52       SWE Hässelby SK
Gustaf Sjögemark 02         SWE Bromma IF
P14 300 m 2016-08-21  
Sebastian Isakson 02 40,51       SWE Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02         SWE Bromma IF
Emil Johansson 02 39,56   39,56   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 39,08       SWE Täby IS
Mattias Waernulf 02 41,17   41,17   SWE Västerås FK
Fred Österblom 02         SWE Täby IS
Zion Eriksson 02         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02         SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Westerberg 02 42,00   42,00   SWE IFK Lidingö
Johan Hannegård 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Oscar Taha 02 38,50       SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Miller 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Gustaf Sjögemark 02         SWE Bromma IF
Victor Gruber 02         SWE Turebergs FK
P14 800 m 2016-08-21  
Alexander Andersson 02 2.20,01   2.20,01   SWE Turebergs FK
Sebastian Isakson 02 2.13,71       SWE Täby IS
Hampus Månsson 02         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
William Rune 02 2.33,84   2.33,84   SWE Bromma IF
Tor Ekström 02 2.22,22       SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Johan Hannegård 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Karl Källman 02 2.26,00   2.26,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Oscar Taha 02 2.05,70       SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Miller 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Victor Gruber 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Kevin Bodén 02 2.10,96       SWE Motala AIF
P14 2000 m 2016-08-20  
Alexander Andersson 02 6.44,22   6.44,22   SWE Turebergs FK
Hampus Månsson 02         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
William Rune 02         SWE Bromma IF
Julius Mör 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Sebastian Christenson 02         SWE Turebergs FK
P14 1500 m hinder 2016-08-21  
William Rune 02         SWE Bromma IF
Julius Mör 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
John Strandberg 02         SWE Bromma IF
Johan Hannegård 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
P14 80 m häck 2016-08-21  
Jesper Åström 02         SWE Bromma IF
Emil Johansson 02 12,67   12,67   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02 12,03       SWE Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02         SWE Täby IS
Johan Hannegård 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Måns Boshuis 02 13,14       SWE IFK Lidingö
Tobias Rydberg 02         SWE Hässelby SK
David Århammar 02         SWE IF Linnéa
P14 300 m häck 2016-08-20  
Sebastian Isakson 02         SWE Täby IS
Emil Johansson 02 44,10   44,10   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Oskar Edlund 02 43,05       SWE Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02     44,13   SWE Täby IS
Johan Hannegård 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Leo Svanfeldt 02         SWE Turebergs FK
David Århammar 02         SWE IF Linnéa
P14 Höjd 2016-08-20  
Sebastian Isakson 02 1,63       SWE Täby IS
Emil Johansson 02 1,65   1,65   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
John Strandberg 02         SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Erik Dahlberg 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Måns Boshuis 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
P14 Stav 2016-08-21  
John Strandberg 02         SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Erik Dahlberg 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Rasmus Miller 02         SWE Turebergs FK
P14 Längd 2016-08-21  
Sebastian Isakson 02 5,26       SWE Täby IS
Milo Wahlgren 02 5,05   5,05   SWE Bromma IF
Anton Runemar 02         SWE Täby IS
Jesper Åström 02         SWE Bromma IF
Emil Johansson 02 5,31   5,31   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
William Rune 02 4,25   4,25   SWE Bromma IF
Felix Olofsson 02 4,84   4,84   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Tor Ekström 02         SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oskar Edlund 02         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Fred Österblom 02         SWE Täby IS
Mert Affan 02 3,97       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Ludvig All 02     5,60   SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Westerberg 02 4,95   4,95   SWE IFK Lidingö
Hugo Ollson 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Måns Boshuis 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Tobias Rydberg 02         SWE Hässelby SK
David Århammar 02         SWE IF Linnéa
Oliver Gao 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Gustaf Sjögemark 02         SWE Bromma IF
Sebastian Christenson 02         SWE Turebergs FK
P14 Tresteg 2016-08-20  
Sebastian Isakson 02         SWE Täby IS
Anton Runemar 02         SWE Täby IS
Emil Johansson 02         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02     11,44   SWE Täby IS
David Århammar 02         SWE IF Linnéa
Oliver Gao 02         SWE Hässelby SK
P14 Kula 2016-08-20  
Sebastian Isakson 02 9,03       SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Mert Affan 02 6,79       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Robin Isaksson 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Jonas Södergårdh 02         FIN Finland
Alvin Ekholm 02         SWE Bromma IF
P14 Diskus 2016-08-21  
Sebastian Isakson 02         SWE Täby IS
Emil Johansson 02         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
John Strandberg 02         SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Edlund 02         SWE Täby IS
Mert Affan 02 21,96       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alfons Haals 02         SWE Västerås FK
Robin Isaksson 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Zion Eriksson 02         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig All 02         SWE Täby IS
Hugo Olsson 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Jonas Södergårdh 02         FIN Finland
P14 Slägga 2016-08-21  
Alfons Haals 02         SWE Västerås FK
Robin Isaksson 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Leo Bystedt 03         SWE Västerås FK
Oliver Gao 02         SWE Hässelby SK
P14 Spjut 2016-08-20  
Sebastian Isakson 02         SWE Täby IS
Emanuel Lindqvist 02         SWE Tyresö FK
Jonathan Howser 02         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Papinski 02         SWE Täby IS
Mert Affan 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Robin Isaksson 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Zion Eriksson 02         SWE Täby IS
Alvin Ekholm 02         SWE Bromma IF
Gustaf Sjögemark 02         SWE Bromma IF
P13 60 m 2016-08-20  
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Emil Tärnvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 7,90   7,90   SWE Hässelby SK
Arvid Wändesjö 03 8,00       SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 7,92       SWE Tyresö FK
Sebastian Gaude 03 8,91       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Jonathan Kihlström 03 8,68   8,68   SWE Hässelby SK
Liam Wiklander 03         SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping.
Linus Persson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Dante Sautermeister 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 8,80       SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Eckerberg 03         SWE Täby IS
Teo Paganus 03 8,54   8,54   SWE Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03 8,15       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Malte Edwardsson 03 7,90   7,90   SWE Bollnäs FIK
Victor Björk 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Joakim Hellbratt 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Kalle Georgsson 03         SWE Högbo GIF
Anton Säll 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
John Ravegård 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03         SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03     8,30   SWE IF Linnéa
Edvin Livak 03 7,94   7,94   SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ahlenius 03         SWE Hässelby SK
David Gyllenswärd 03 8,02       SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 200 m 2016-08-21  
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Emil Tärnvik 03     28,87   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 25,52   25,52   SWE Hässelby SK
Malte Jansson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Albert Henriksson 03         SWE Åkersberga SK
Arvid Wändesjö 03         SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 24,23       SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 26,57       SWE Tyresö FK
Sebastian Gaude 03 30,24       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Petter Lundberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Jonathan Kihlström 03 28,41   28,41   SWE Hässelby SK
Liam Wiklander 03         SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping.
Vilde Norström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Frisk 03         SWE IFK Gnesta
Linus Persson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 29,00       SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Eckerberg 03         SWE Täby IS
Teo Paganus 03 28,99       SWE Turebergs FK
David Thid 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Malte Edwardsson 03 26,83       SWE Bollnäs FIK
Victor Björk 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Joakim Hellbratt 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Liljegren 03 28,86       SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Nyström 03 25,82       SWE Bollnäs FIK
Edvin Livak 03         SWE Bromma IF
David Gyllenswärd 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 600 m 2016-08-20  
Fredrik Frunck 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Emil Tärnvik 03     1.42,75   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 .00,00   .00,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Albert Henriksson 03 1.40,00       SWE Åkersberga SK
Sebastian Gaude 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Dante Sautermeister 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Victor Björk 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Emil Sörqvist 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Kalle Georgsson 03         SWE Högbo GIF
Vincent Arousell 03         SWE Hässelby SK
John Ravegård 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Stridh 03         SWE Bromma IF
Sebastian Ljungberg 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 1500 m 2016-08-21  
Emil Tärnvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 .00,00   .00,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Albert Henriksson 03         SWE Åkersberga SK
Sebastian Gaude 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Viktor Frisk 03         SWE IFK Gnesta
Emil Sörqvist 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Nyström 03         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Sebastian Ljungberg 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 60 m häck 2016-08-21  
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Erik Torgersson 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 9,35   9,35   SWE Hässelby SK
Malte Jansson 03 11,70       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Alexander Lindefalk 03 12,15       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Markus Moberg 03 9,50       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Petter Lundberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Liam Wiklander 03         SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping.
Teodor Borgius 03 10,18       SWE Hammarby IF
Joakim Hellbratt 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Hugo Liljegren 03 10,51       SWE Turebergs FK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03         SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03     10,42   SWE IF Linnéa
P13 200 m häck 2016-08-20  
Elias Lind 03 ,00       SWE Hässelby SK
Malte Jansson 03 34,00       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Markus Moberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Viktor Wall 03 27,25       SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 29,07       SWE Tyresö FK
Liam Wiklander 03         SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping.
Vincent Arousell 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03         SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03         SWE IF Linnéa
P13 Höjd 2016-08-20  
Martin Sundberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Erik Torgersson 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 1,58   1,58   SWE Hässelby SK
Malte Jansson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Oskar Törnvall 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Arvid Wändesjö 03         SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 1,70       SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 1,49       SWE Tyresö FK
Albin Pettersson 03         SWE Tyresö FK
David Thid 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Malte Edwardsson 03         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Joakim Hellbratt 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Edvin Livak 03         SWE Bromma IF
Hugo Ahlenius 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Sebastian Ljungberg 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Stav 2016-08-21  
Erik Torgersson 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 2,25   2,25   SWE Hässelby SK
Oskar Törnvall 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Jonathan Kihlström 03 1,70   1,70   SWE Hässelby SK
Teodor Borgius 03 2,42       SWE Hammarby IF
Adam Eckerberg 03         SWE Täby IS
Teo Paganus 03         SWE Turebergs FK
David Thid 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Johan Sundgren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Vincent Arousell 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Liljegren 03         SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Längd 2016-08-21  
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Elias Lind 03 5,10   5,08   SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Lindefalk 03 3,88       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Markus Moberg 03 5,01       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Arvid Wändesjö 03         SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 5,41       SWE Tyresö FK
Niklas Wall 03 4,99       SWE Tyresö FK
Sebastian Gaude 03 4,45       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Albin Pettersson 03         SWE Tyresö FK
Petter Lundberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Liam Wiklander 03         SWE Tjalve IF Norrköping.
Vilde Norström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Viktor Frisk 03         SWE IFK Gnesta
Teodor Borgius 03 4,94       SWE Hammarby IF
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 4,02       SWE Turebergs FK
David Thid 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Malte Edwardsson 03 5,21   5,21   SWE Bollnäs FIK
Joakim Hellbratt 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Emil Sörqvist 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Anton Säll 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Nyström 03 5,26       SWE Bollnäs FIK
Edvin Livak 03         SWE Bromma IF
Oskar Stridh 04         SWE Bromma IF
David Gyllenswärd 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Tresteg 2016-08-20  
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Erik Torgersson 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 11,56   11,56   SWE Hässelby SK
Markus Moberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Niklas Wall 03 10,85       SWE Tyresö FK
Adam Eckerberg 03         SWE Täby IS
Teo Paganus 03         SWE Turebergs FK
David Thid 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Malte Edwardsson 03 11,03   11,03   SWE Bollnäs FIK
John Ravegård 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Ahlenius 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Sebastian Ljungberg 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Kula 2016-08-20  
Martin Sundberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Fredrik Frunck 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Lind 03 13,44   13,44   SWE Hässelby SK
Oskar Törnvall 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Arvid Wändesjö 03         SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03         SWE Tyresö FK
Viktor Wall 03 12,14       SWE Tyresö FK
Linus Persson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 7,56       SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Eckerberg 03         SWE Täby IS
Teo Paganus 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Victor Björk 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Johan Sundgren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Bystedt 03         SWE Västerås FK
David Gyllenswärd 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
P13 Diskus 2016-08-21  
Martin Sundberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Fredrik Frunck 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Torgersson 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 38,84   38,84   SWE Hässelby SK
Malte Jansson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Oskar Törnvall 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Alexander Lindefalk 03 23,74       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Vilde Norström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Teodor Borgius 03 32,72       SWE Hammarby IF
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 25,84       SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Eckerberg 03         SWE Täby IS
Teo Paganus 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Jesper Ahlin 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Victor Björk 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Säll 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Bystedt 03         SWE Västerås FK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03         SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03     21,49   SWE IF Linnéa
P13 Slägga 2016-08-21  
Martin Sundberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emil Tärnvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Lind 03 ,00       SWE Hässelby SK
Alexander Lindefalk 03 18,46       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Teodor Borgius 03 24,56       SWE Hammarby IF
Jesper Ahlin 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Viktor Sandström 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Bystedt 03         SWE Västerås FK
Hugo Liljegren 03         SWE Turebergs FK
P13 Spjut 2016-08-20  
Martin Sundberg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Felix Nyberg 03         SWE Bromma IF
Fredrik Frunck 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Lind 03 25,21   25,21   SWE Hässelby SK
Malte Jansson 03         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Oskar Törnvall 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Teodor Borgius 03 32,24       SWE Hammarby IF
Esbjörn Eriksson 03 17,04       SWE Turebergs FK
Teo Paganus 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Johan Sundgren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Leo Bystedt 03         SWE Västerås FK
John Ravegård 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03         SWE IF Linnéa
Noah Bucht Wesslén 03     20,97   SWE IF Linnéa
Oskar Stridh 04         SWE Bromma IF
P12 60 m 2016-08-20  
Linus Jonsson 04     8,78   SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Nordh 04         SWE Bromma IF
Winston Marklund 04 9,18       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 9,38       SWE Hässelby SK
Mille Edwardsson 04         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Omer Amir 04         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Hugo Winther 04         SWE Turebergs FK
Alvin Bergvall 04         FIN Finland
Mille Turesson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Markus Brodin 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Albin Ramqvist 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
P12 200 m 2016-08-21  
Linus Jonsson 04     29,74   SWE Hässelby SK
Winston Marklund 04 32,53       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 30,86       SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Ström 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 29,00   29,00   SWE Linnéa Friidrott
Kalle Billing 04 30,63       SWE Turebergs FK
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Hugo Winther 04 29,02       SWE Turebergs FK
Mille Turesson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Markus Brodin 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Albin Ramqvist 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04         SWE Bromma IF
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 600 m 2016-08-20  
Elias Engström 04 1.43,83   1.43,83   SWE Turebergs FK
Winston Marklund 04 1.56,44       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Erik Gahne 04 1.52,00   1.52,00   SWE Täby IS
Alvin Bergvall 04         FIN Finland
Axel Månsson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Markus Brodin 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Nils Holm 04 1.56,12       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 1500 m 2016-08-21  
Elias Engström 04         SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Gahne 04         SWE Täby IS
Ludvig Granberg 04         SWE Huddinge AIS
Adam Eriksson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Axel Månsson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Nils Holm 04         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
Tobias Pettersson 04         SWE Hammarby IF
P12 60 m häck 2016-08-21  
David Steinberg 04         SWE Bromma IF
Linus Jonsson 04     10,23   SWE Hässelby SK
Winston Marklund 04 12,22       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 12,39       SWE Hässelby SK
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 11,84   11,84   SWE Linnéa Friidrott
Felix Johansson 04 11,75       SWE Huddinge AIS
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Hugo Winther 04         SWE Turebergs FK
Oscar Niklasson 04 10,03       SWE Hanvikens SK
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 200 m häck 2016-08-20  
Winston Marklund 04         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04         SWE Hässelby SK
Hugo Winther 04         SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Eriksson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 Höjd 2016-08-21  
Elias Engström 04 1,36   1,36   SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Jonsson 04     1,42   SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Nordh 04         SWE Bromma IF
Winston Marklund 04 1,23       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 1,25       SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Ström 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Kalle Billing 04     1,30   SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Granberg 04         SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04         SWE Huddinge AIS
Mille Edwardsson 04         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Mille Turesson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Albin Ramqvist 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Nils Holm 04 1,25       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04         SWE Bromma IF
P12 Längd 2016-08-21  
David Steinberg 04         SWE Bromma IF
Elias Engström 04 4,58   4,58   SWE Turebergs FK
Linus Jonsson 04     4,94   SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Nordh 04         SWE Bromma IF
Winston Marklund 04 3,70       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 3,97       SWE Hässelby SK
Daniel Ström 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Wilhelm Waldenlind 04 4,27   4,27   SWE Linnéa Friidrott
Kalle Billing 04     4,28   SWE Turebergs FK
Ludvig Granberg 04         SWE Huddinge AIS
Felix Johansson 04         SWE Huddinge AIS
Mille Edwardsson 04         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Hugo Winther 04         SWE Turebergs FK
Alvin Bergvall 04         FIN Finland
Mille Turesson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 4,78       SWE Hanvikens SK
Albin Ramqvist 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 Tresteg 2016-08-20  
Linus Jonsson 04     10,08   SWE Hässelby SK
Winston Marklund 04 8,45       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 8,43       SWE Hässelby SK
Mille Edwardsson 04         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Hugo Winther 04         SWE Turebergs FK
Adam Eriksson 04 7,81       SWE Hanvikens SK
Mille Turesson 04 8,16       SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 10,50       SWE Hanvikens SK
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 Kula 2016-08-20  
Linus Jonsson 04     9,13   SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Nordh 04         SWE Bromma IF
Elias Boman 04 7,69       SWE Hässelby SK
Johan Rosenbaum 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Mille Edwardsson 04         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Axel Månsson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 10,27       SWE Hanvikens SK
Albin Ramqvist 04         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Nils Holm 04         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 Diskus 2016-08-21  
Linus Jonsson 04     27,95   SWE Hässelby SK
Winston Marklund 04         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elias Boman 04 21,60       SWE Hässelby SK
Strix Åkerblom 04         SWE IFK Lidingö
Johan Rosenbaum 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Adam Eriksson 04 19,30       SWE Hanvikens SK
Axel Månsson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Nils Holm 04         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04         SWE Bromma IF
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 Slägga 2016-08-21  
Linus Jonsson 04     22,32   SWE Hässelby SK
Elias Boman 04 13,76       SWE Hässelby SK
Strix Åkerblom 04         SWE IFK Lidingö
Johan Rosenbaum 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Adam Eriksson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Axel Månsson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Nils Holm 04         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Leo Kihlström Durvall 04         SWE Bromma IF
Hjalmar Levin 04         SWE Täby IS
P12 Spjut 2016-08-20  
Linus Jonsson 04     25,16   SWE Hässelby SK
Simon Nordh 04         SWE Bromma IF
Elias Boman 04 20,43       SWE Hässelby SK
Strix Åkerblom 04         SWE IFK Lidingö
Johan Rosenbaum 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Mille Edwardsson 04         SWE Bollnäs FIK
Alexander Ludwigs 04         SWE Danderyds SK
Adam Eriksson 04 24,79       SWE Hanvikens SK
Axel Månsson 04         SWE Hanvikens SK
Oscar Niklasson 04 37,02       SWE Hanvikens SK
Nils Holm 04 15,00       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Hjalmar Levin 04 22,00   22,00   SWE Täby IS
P11 60 m 2016-08-20  
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 9,07       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05         SWE IF Linnéa
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05 9,03       SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Lundström 05 9,30       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Mattias Leek 05         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Joel Enander 05 8,87   8,87   SWE Täby IS
Neo Liewendahl 05         FIN Finland
Fabian Lidbaum 05 9,83       SWE Vallentuna FK
Gustav Sandkvist 05 8,91   8,91   SWE Järfälla Friidrottsklubb
Alexander Arrelöv 05 9,64       SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 200 m 2016-08-21  
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05 31,34       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05 30,96       SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Mattias Leek 05         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Lucas Törnström 05 30,25       SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Joel Enander 05 30,71   30,71   SWE Täby IS
Fabian Lidbaum 05         SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 600 m 2016-08-20  
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05 1.55,03       SWE IFK Lidingö
Elias Dahlström 06 1.56,30   1.56,30   SWE Täby IS
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 1.54,50   1.54,50   SWE Turebergs FK
Fabian Lidbaum 05 2.03,98       SWE Vallentuna FK
Gustav Sandkvist 05 1.51,80   1.51,80   SWE Järfälla Friidrottsklubb
P11 1500 m 2016-08-21  
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Fabian Lidbaum 05         SWE Vallentuna FK
P11 60 m häck 2016-08-21  
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lucas Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
P11 200 m häck 2016-08-20  
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
John Bäck 06 36,56   36,56   SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Alexander Arrelöv 05         SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 Höjd 2016-08-21  
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05         SWE IF Linnéa
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
P11 Längd 2016-08-21  
Lukas Svensson 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 3,80   3,80   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05         SWE IF Linnéa
Linus Barenstedt 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Mattias Leek 05         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Leo Wickert 05         SWE Hässelby SK
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
Neo Liewendahl 05         FIN Finland
Fabian Lidbaum 05 3,68       SWE Vallentuna FK
Leo Håkansson 05         SWE Hässelby SK
P11 Tresteg 2016-08-20  
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 8,09   8,09   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nicklas Unonius Östlund 05         SWE IFK Lidingö
John Bäck 06 8,63   8,45   SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
Fabian Lidbaum 05         SWE Vallentuna FK
Alexander Arrelöv 05 7,86       SWE Österhaninge IF
P11 Kula 2016-08-20  
Lukas Svensson 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 7,91   7,91   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Oliver Chinapah Bergman 05         SWE IF Linnéa
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
Fabian Lidbaum 05 7,32       SWE Vallentuna FK
Leo Håkansson 05         SWE Hässelby SK
P11 Diskus 2016-08-21  
Lukas Svensson 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Lucas Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
Leo Håkansson 05         SWE Hässelby SK
P11 Slägga 2016-08-21  
Lukas Svensson 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Leo Axelsson 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Lucas Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
Fabian Lidbaum 05         SWE Vallentuna FK
Leo Håkansson 05         SWE Hässelby SK
Jacob Semb-Josefson 06         SWE Turebergs FK
P11 Spjut 2016-08-20  
Lukas Svensson 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Nikolaj Jakshöj 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Niklas Lundahl 05 15,34   15,34   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Daniel Opdahl 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Adrian Holma 05         SWE Täby IS
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Dahlström 06         SWE Täby IS
Rasmus Lundström 05         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Kapell 06         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Lucas Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Victor Törnström 05         SWE Danderyds SK
Joel Enander 05         SWE Täby IS
Neo Liewendahl 05         FIN Finland
Fabian Lidbaum 05         SWE Vallentuna FK
Leo Håkansson 05         SWE Hässelby SK
Gustav Sandkvist 05         SWE Järfälla Friidrottsklubb
Alexander Arrelöv 05 13,47       SWE Österhaninge IF
P10 60 m 2016-08-20  
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Dahlström 06 9,13   9,13   SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 9,27   9,27   SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 10,00       SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Edberg 06 9,31   9,31   SWE Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 9,23   9,23   SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Thörnqvist 06 10,18   10,18   SWE Turebergs FK
Sixten Karlsson 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 8,68   8,68   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Oscar Björkman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Ali Amir 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Leon Borgedahl 06         SWE Täby IS
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 9,81   9,81   SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Hart 06 9,61   9,61   SWE IFK Lidingö
Henrik Avebäck 06         SWE Hammarby IF
P10 400 m 2016-08-21  
Jakob Bergström 06 77,01   77,60   SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Dahlström 06 70,21   70,21   SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 76,47   76,47   SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 1,18       SWE Täby IS
Simon Thörnqvist 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Sixten Karlsson 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 73,40       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Oscar Björkman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Leon Borgedahl 06         SWE Täby IS
Joel Billing 06 1,19       SWE Turebergs FK
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 1,15   1,15   SWE Turebergs FK
Oliver Hegbart 06 66,54   66,54   SWE IFK Lidingö
Vilhelm Psilander 06 71,10       SWE IFK Lidingö
P10 60 m häck 2016-08-21  
Jakob Bergström 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Dahlström 06 11,20   11,20   SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06         SWE Täby IS
Benjamin Gummerus 06 12,40       SWE Täby IS
Linus Lundström 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Jonathan Edberg 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Thörnqvist 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Kapell 06 12,38       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Oscar Björkman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Leon Borgedahl 06         SWE Täby IS
Joel Billing 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Hart 06         SWE IFK Lidingö
P10 Längd 2016-08-20  
Daniel Opdahl 06         SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Dahlström 06 4,23   4,23   SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 4,14   4,14   SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Edberg 06 4,27   4,27   SWE Turebergs FK
John Bäck 06 4,36   4,36   SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Thörnqvist 06 3,41   3,41   SWE Turebergs FK
Sixten Karlsson 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Kapell 06 4,48   4,48   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Oscar Björkman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Ali Amir 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Leon Borgedahl 06         SWE Täby IS
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 3,58   3,58   SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Hart 06 3,84   3,84   SWE IFK Lidingö
Henrik Avebäck 06         SWE Hammarby IF
P10 Kula 2016-08-21  
Jakob Bergström 06 5,74   5,74   SWE Turebergs FK
Erik Hagman 06         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Elias Dahlström 06 7,99   7,99   SWE Täby IS
Edvin Sidwall 06 6,12   6,12   SWE Täby IS
Jonathan Edberg 06 8,53   8,53   SWE Turebergs FK
Simon Thörnqvist 06 6,98       SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Axelsson 06 6,52       SWE Turebergs FK
Elias Kapell 06 8,85   8,85   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Leon Borgedahl 06         SWE Täby IS
Joel Billing 06 7,11       SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Hart 06 7,58   7,58   SWE IFK Lidingö
Vilhelm Psilander 06 6,78       SWE IFK Lidingö
P9 60 m 2016-08-20  
Lucas Stillman 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Kasper Jakshöj 07 10,72       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundahl 07 9,40   9,40   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Melvin Nilsson 07         SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07         SWE Täby IS
Theodor Yngström 07 9,26   9,26   SWE Mälarö SOK
Rasmus Käck 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Linus Lundström 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Simon Lindström 07 9,57   9,57   SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Liljegren 07 10,18   10,18   SWE Mälarö SOK
Elliot Borgedahl 07         SWE Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 9,52   9,52   SWE Täby IS
Henrik Deresiewicz 07         SWE Sundbybergs IK
Gustav Snis 07 10,18       SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Björklund 07         SWE Täby IS
P9 400 m 2016-08-21  
Emil Sundberg 08 1,39       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lucas Stillman 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Tim Dahlberg 07         SWE Upsala IF
Martin Bergström 08 84,20   84,20   SWE Turebergs FK
Axel Hagman 08         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Leo Papinski 07         SWE Täby IS
Theodor Yngström 07 1,13   1,13   SWE Mälarö SOK
Linus Lundström 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Simon Lindström 07 82,31   83,29   SWE Turebergs FK
Philip Persson 07 76,50       SWE Danderyds SK
Oliver Persson 07 78,96       SWE Danderyds SK
Olle Liljegren 07 1,28   1,28   SWE Mälarö SOK
Gustav Yngström 09         SWE Mälarö SOK
Elliot Borgedahl 07         SWE Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 1,26       SWE Täby IS
Gustav Palmaer 07 80,35       SWE Turebergs FK
Gustaf Ramqvist 08 1,22       SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Henrik Deresiewicz 07 1,22       SWE Sundbybergs IK
Edvin Björklund 07         SWE Täby IS
P9 Längd 2016-08-20  
Lucas Stillman 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Kasper Jakshöj 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundahl 07 3,20   3,20   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Melvin Nilsson 07         SWE Turebergs FK
Leo Papinski 07         SWE Täby IS
Theodor Yngström 07 4,05   4,05   SWE Mälarö SOK
Linus Lundström 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Simon Lindström 07 3,85   3,85   SWE Turebergs FK
Olle Liljegren 07 3,23   3,23   SWE Mälarö SOK
Elliot Borgedahl 07         SWE Täby IS
Jacob Rune 07 3,66   3,66   SWE Täby IS
Henrik Deresiewicz 07         SWE Sundbybergs IK
Gustav Snis 07 3,23       SWE Turebergs FK
Edvin Björklund 07         SWE Täby IS
P9 Kula 2016-08-21  
Emil Sundberg 08 3,78       SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Lucas Stillman 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Kasper Jakshöj 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Rasmus Lundahl 07 6,95   6,95   SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Tim Dahlberg 07         SWE Upsala IF
Axel Hagman 08         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Leo Papinski 07         SWE Täby IS
Theodor Yngström 07 6,40   6,40   SWE Mälarö SOK
Linus Lundström 07         SWE Väsby IK Friidrott
Simon Lindström 07 6,45   6,45   SWE Turebergs FK
Jacob Rune 07 6,41   6,41   SWE Täby IS
Gustaf Ramqvist 08         SWE Kungsängen Friidrott
Edvin Björklund 07         SWE Täby IS
Tor Vilmar 07 8,46       SWE Boo IF
F14 80 m 2016-08-20  
Madeleine Aulio 02 10,92       SWE IFK Lidingö
Leticia Buchli 02 10,74       SWE Täby IS
Josefin Wikfeldt 02 10,51   10,51   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hanna Askling 02 11,41       SWE Bromma IF
Elise Legzdins 02 10,59   10,59   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maja Matsson 04         SWE Västerås FK
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 10,82       SWE IFK Lidingö
Victoria Davidsson 02 11,34       SWE Boo IF
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 10,71       SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Boman 02 11,86       SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Cedergren 02         SWE Spårvägens FK
Ella Sjöblom 02     10,12   SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Svalberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Nybleus 02     11,48   SWE Bromma IF
Agda Wiklund 02 12,14       SWE Turebergs FK
Evelina Ottosson 02 10,97       SWE Täby IS
Ella Hagman 02         SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Martina Röstberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Lisa Fröberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Lisa Brundin 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Filippa Granåsen 02         SWE Täby IS
Saga Örman 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Liv Oscarsson 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Kristine Döving-Feste 02 ,00   ,00   SWE IFK Lidingö
F14 300 m 2016-08-21  
Leticia Buchli 02 41,81       SWE Täby IS
Sara Hallesius 02         SWE Bromma IF
Hanna Askling 02         SWE Bromma IF
Elise Legzdins 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Lisa Nystedt 02         SWE Täby IS
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 41,37       SWE IFK Lidingö
Sofia Boman 02 48,09       SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Cedergren 02         SWE Spårvägens FK
Ella Sjöblom 02     40,53   SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Svalberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Nybleus 02     45,31   SWE Bromma IF
Vendela Wahlberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Evelina Ottosson 02         SWE Täby IS
Molly Freeman 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Fröberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Saga Brodin 02         SWE Danderyds SK
Filippa Granåsen 02         SWE Täby IS
Elwira Ripsweden 02 45,17   45,17   SWE IFK Tumba
Kristine Döving-Feste 02 ,00   ,00   SWE IFK Lidingö
F14 800 m 2016-08-21  
Alma Holmberg 02 2.31,00       SWE IFK Lidingö
Sara Hallesius 02         SWE Bromma IF
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 2.25,54       SWE IFK Lidingö
Molly Freeman 02 2.28,15   2.28,15   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie From Hoppeler 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Fröberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Saga Brodin 02         SWE Danderyds SK
Filippa Granåsen 02         SWE Täby IS
Kristine Döving-Feste 02 .00,00   .00,00   SWE IFK Lidingö
F14 2000 m 2016-08-20  
Alice Berg 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Carolina Larson 02 7.02,00   7.11,00   SWE Danderyds SK
Lisa Ekberg 02 7.32,14   7.32,14   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
F14 1500 m hinder 2016-08-21  
Alma Holmberg 02 5.56,22       SWE IFK Lidingö
Alice Berg 02         SWE Turebergs FK
Carolina Larson 02         SWE Danderyds SK
Lisa Ekberg 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie From Hoppeler 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
F14 80 m häck 2016-08-21  
Madeleine Aulio 02 12,98       SWE IFK Lidingö
Ella Enander 02 12,73       SWE Täby IS
Leticia Buchli 02 12,35       SWE Täby IS
Josefin Wikfeldt 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hanna Askling 02 13,23       SWE Bromma IF
Cecilia Nybleus 02     13,64   SWE Bromma IF
Agda Wiklund 02 14,77       SWE Turebergs FK
Vendela Wahlberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Evelina Ottosson 02 12,82       SWE Täby IS
Ella Hagman 02         SWE Huddinge AIS
Molly Freeman 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Martina Röstberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
F14 300 m häck 2016-08-20  
Leticia Buchli 02 47,23       SWE Täby IS
Hanna Askling 02         SWE Bromma IF
Lisa Nystedt 02         SWE Täby IS
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02 48,20       SWE IFK Lidingö
Caroline Cedergren 02         SWE Spårvägens FK
Sara Svalberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Nybleus 02         SWE Bromma IF
Vendela Wahlberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Evelina Ottosson 02         SWE Täby IS
Lisa Fröberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Clara Bernhult 02         SWE KFUM Örebro
Elwira Ripsweden 02 48,71   48,71   SWE IFK Tumba
F14 Höjd 2016-08-20  
Madeleine Aulio 02 1,53       SWE IFK Lidingö
Ella Enander 02         SWE Täby IS
Leticia Buchli 02 1,45       SWE Täby IS
Sofia Boman 02 1,39       SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Svalberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Cecilia Nybleus 02         SWE Bromma IF
Agda Wiklund 02 1,33       SWE Turebergs FK
Vendela Wahlberg 02 1,52       SWE IFK Lidingö
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 1,38   1,38   SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Fröberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
F14 Stav 2016-08-21  
Elisabeth Hvalgren 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Agda Wiklund 02 1,70       SWE Turebergs FK
Rebecka Forsling 04 2,09       SWE Huddinge AIS
Emelie From Hoppeler 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Clara Billing 02 2,10       SWE Turebergs FK
F14 Längd 2016-08-21  
Madeleine Aulio 02 5,19       SWE IFK Lidingö
Ella Enander 02         SWE Täby IS
Leticia Buchli 02 5,06       SWE Täby IS
Josefin Wikfeldt 02         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hanna Askling 02 4,59       SWE Bromma IF
Lisa Nystedt 02         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Davidsson 02 4,72       SWE Boo IF
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 5,16       SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Boman 02 4,74       SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Cedergren 02         SWE Spårvägens FK
Cecilia Nybleus 02         SWE Bromma IF
Vendela Wahlberg 02 4,63       SWE IFK Lidingö
Evelina Ottosson 02         SWE Täby IS
Ella Hagman 02         SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Molly Freeman 02 4,41   4,41   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall 02 4,40   4,40   SWE Turebergs FK
Lisa Fröberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Lisa Brundin 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Filippa Granåsen 02         SWE Täby IS
Saga Örman 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Fredrika Pettersson 02         SWE Hammarby IF
Liv Oscarsson 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Felicia Öster 02         SWE Täby IS
F14 Tresteg 2016-08-20  
Madeleine Aulio 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Ella Enander 02         SWE Täby IS
Leticia Buchli 02 10,14       SWE Täby IS
Hanna Askling 02         SWE Bromma IF
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 11,39       SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Boman 02 9,93       SWE Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Lisa Brundin 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Clara Bernhult 02 10,43   10,43   SWE KFUM Örebro
F14 Kula 2016-08-20  
Ella Enander 02         SWE Täby IS
Hannah Hilding 02         SWE Tyresö FK
Lisa Nystedt 02         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Davidsson 02 7,87       SWE Boo IF
Cecilia Nybleus 02         SWE Bromma IF
Rebecka Forsling 04 8,86       SWE Huddinge AIS
Ella Hagman 02         SWE Huddinge AIS
Martina Röstberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Lisa Brundin 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
F14 Diskus 2016-08-21  
Hannah Hilding 02         SWE Tyresö FK
Lisa Nystedt 02         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Davidsson 02 18,65       SWE Boo IF
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 27,18       SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Boman 02 23,20       SWE Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Evelina Sjöström 02         SWE IFK Tumba
Ida Nielsen 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
F14 Slägga 2016-08-21  
Hanna Askling 02         SWE Bromma IF
Hannah Hilding 02         SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Boman 02 25,91       SWE Hässelby SK
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Evelina Sjöström 02         SWE IFK Tumba
Ida Nielsen 02         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Felicia Öster 02         SWE Täby IS
F14 Spjut 2016-08-20  
Ella Enander 02         SWE Täby IS
Hannah Hilding 02         SWE Tyresö FK
Lisa Nystedt 02         SWE Täby IS
Emilia Sjöstrand 02 30,79       SWE Tyresö FK
Sofia Boman 02 19,32       SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Svalberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Vendela Wahlberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
Ella Hagman 02         SWE Huddinge AIS
Wilja Wickert 02         SWE Hässelby SK
Martina Röstberg 02         SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 60 m 2016-08-20  
Kira Jannlund 03 9,79   9,79   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Maja Thodenius 03 9,11       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 9,90       SWE Hässelby SK
Kathleen Larsson 03 8,37       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tove Tjeder 03 8,83       SWE Täby IS
Linn Harryson 03 9,19       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Josefine Jerner 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Beata Edelholm 03 8,72       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Katharina Gråman 03 8,35       SWE Tyresö FK
Tuva Kjellström 03 12,29       SWE Hässelby SK
Alicia Löwhagen 03 8,91       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Valentina Lindfors 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Sigrid Beckman Berg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Elsa Eriksson 03 8,86       SWE Hässelby SK
Elenor Thunell 03 9,17   ,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Vanna Ullén 03 9,36       SWE Turebergs FK
Klara Avebäck 03 8,67   8,67   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Sara Luul 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Malmborg 03 8,98       SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Rebecca Östergren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Caroline Graveley 03 8,77       SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 9,56       SWE Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 9,56   ,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Sarah Bracken 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Noelle Hjortsmark 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Moa Ivarsson 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 9,03       SWE Täby IS
Ida-Maria Sjölund 03 8,35   8,35   FIN Finland
Alice Lind 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Ida Hjort 03 10,03       SWE Hanvikens SK
Julia Nilsson 03     8,61   SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Oliva Asp 03         SWE IFK Tumba
Alexandra Rosengren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Emma Weissenborn 03 8,71       SWE Täby IS
F13 200 m 2016-08-21  
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Maja Thodenius 03 30,04       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Albertina Brandt 03 33,00       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Rebecca Sandström 03 30,50       SWE IFK Lidingö
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Kathleen Larsson 03 27,72       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tove Tjeder 03 29,20       SWE Täby IS
Josefine Jerner 03 31,49       SWE IFK Lidingö
Beata Edelholm 03 27,32   27,32   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Katharina Gråman 03 27,46       SWE Tyresö FK
Tuva Kjellström 03 31,92       SWE Hässelby SK
Alicia Löwhagen 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Sigrid Beckman Berg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Alexandra Mella 03         SWE Täby IS
Elsa Eriksson 03 30,66       SWE Hässelby SK
Rakel Wahlberg 03 29,50       SWE IFK Lidingö
Elenor Thunell 03 ,00   ,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Klara Avebäck 03 29,11   29,11   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Malmborg 03 31,23       SWE Hässelby SK
Paola Söderhielm 03         SWE Täby IS
Marika Åstrand 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Rebecca Östergren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Caroline Graveley 03 29,17       SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Linnea Richtner 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 29,78       SWE Täby IS
Ida Åhlander 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Tove Widström 03         SWE Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Alexandra Rosengren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Emma Weissenborn 03 28,90       SWE Täby IS
F13 600 m 2016-08-20  
Maja Thodenius 03 1.58.13       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Albertina Brandt 03 2.01,35       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Jessica Holmberg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Josefine Jerner 03 1.57,95       SWE IFK Lidingö
Amanda Johansson 03         SWE Tullinge-Tumba FF
Tuva Kjellström 03 1.57,01       SWE Hässelby SK
Sigrid Beckman Berg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Alexandra Mella 03         SWE Täby IS
Elsa Eriksson 03 1.57,02       SWE Hässelby SK
Vanna Ullén 03 1.48,98       SWE Turebergs FK
Caroline Graveley 03 1.55,83       SWE Hässelby SK
Tova Gabrielsson 03 1.52,07       SWE Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Psilander 03 1.45,63       SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 1500 m 2016-08-21  
Albertina Brandt 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Josefine Jerner 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Tuva Kjellström 03 5.42,20       SWE Hässelby SK
Ingrid Jonsson 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Psilander 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 60 m häck 2016-08-21  
Maja Thodenius 03 11,15       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Håkansson 03 10,05   10,05   SWE Spårvägens FK
Kathleen Larsson 03 9,91       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tove Tjeder 03 10,48       SWE Täby IS
Katharina Gråman 03 9,52       SWE Tyresö FK
Tuva Kjellström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Valentina Lindfors 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexandra Mella 03         SWE Täby IS
Elsa Eriksson 03 12,07       SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Luul 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Malmborg 03 11,48       SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 10,44       SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 10,07       SWE Hässelby SK
Linnea Richtner 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 10,81       SWE Täby IS
Victoria Cummings 03         SWE Täby IS
Tove Widström 03 11,15       SWE Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
F13 200 m häck 2016-08-20  
Albertina Brandt 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Julia Håkansson 03         SWE Spårvägens FK
Kathleen Larsson 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tove Tjeder 03         SWE Täby IS
Katharina Gråman 03 30,99       SWE Tyresö FK
Tuva Kjellström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Vanna Ullén 03         SWE Turebergs FK
Caroline Graveley 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Tova Gabrielsson 03         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Cummings 03         SWE Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Victoria Psilander 03 32,70       SWE IFK Lidingö
F13 Höjd 2016-08-20  
Kira Jannlund 03 1,15   1,15   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maja Thodenius 03 1,34       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jessica Holmberg 03 1,32       SWE Hässelby SK
Tove Tjeder 03 1,50       SWE Täby IS
Linn Harryson 03 1,47       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Amanda Johansson 03         SWE Tullinge-Tumba FF
Tuva Kjellström 03 1,35       SWE Hässelby SK
Alicia Löwhagen 03 1,48       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Valentina Lindfors 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexandra Mella 03 1,40       SWE Täby IS
Elsa Eriksson 03 1,34       SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Rebecca Östergren 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Caroline Graveley 03 1.41       SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 1,54       SWE Hässelby SK
Noelle Hjortsmark 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Filippa Almkvist 03 1,31   1,31   SWE IFK Lidingö
Ida Åhlander 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Nanna Hart 03 1,34       SWE IFK Lidingö
Moa Skagerlund 03 1,39   1,39   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Alexandra Karlsson 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Emma Weissenborn 03 1,46       SWE Täby IS
F13 Stav 2016-08-21  
Maja Thodenius 03 2,04       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Jessica Holmberg 03 1,96       SWE Hässelby SK
Alicia Löwhagen 03 2,40       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Valentina Lindfors 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Elsa Eriksson 03 1,82       SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Luul 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Moa Ivarsson 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 1,73       SWE Täby IS
Victoria Cummings 03         SWE Täby IS
Tove Widström 03 2,10       SWE Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
F13 Längd 2016-08-21  
Kira Jannlund 03 3,84   3,84   SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Maja Thodenius 03 4,39       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Anna-Lisa Deltin 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Albertina Brandt 03 3,83       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Rebecca Sandström 03 4,19       SWE IFK Lidingö
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03 4,20       SWE Hässelby SK
Kathleen Larsson 03 5,09       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tove Tjeder 03 4,43       SWE Täby IS
Josefine Jerner 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Beata Edelholm 03 5,03   5,03   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Katharina Gråman 03 5,35       SWE Tyresö FK
Tuva Kjellström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Sigrid Beckman Berg 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Alexandra Mella 03         SWE Täby IS
Elsa Eriksson 03 4,39       SWE Hässelby SK
Elenor Thunell 03 3,41   ,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Klara Avebäck 03 4,93   4,93   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Sara Luul 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Malmborg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Paola Söderhielm 03         SWE Täby IS
Marika Åstrand 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 4,82       SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 4,84       SWE Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 3,69       SWE Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 3,69   ,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Linnea Richtner 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Tova Gabrielsson 03 4,55       SWE Täby IS
Madeleine Söderqvist 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Julia Nilsson 03     4,76   SWE Sundbybergs IK
Tove Widström 03 4,03       SWE Täby IS
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Oliva Asp 03         SWE IFK Tumba
Emma Weissenborn 03         SWE Täby IS
F13 Tresteg 2016-08-20  
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Tove Tjeder 03         SWE Täby IS
Josefine Jerner 03         SWE IFK Lidingö
Katharina Gråman 03 11,07       SWE Tyresö FK
Tuva Kjellström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Elsa Eriksson 03 8,54       SWE Hässelby SK
Klara Avebäck 03 10,20   10,20   SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Malmborg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley 03 9,79       SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Sarah Bracken 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Noelle Hjortsmark 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tova Gabrielsson 03 9,05       SWE Täby IS
Ida Hjort 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Julia Nilsson 03     9,56   SWE Sundbybergs IK
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
F13 Kula 2016-08-20  
Kira Jannlund 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Hilda Larheden Utvik 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Olivia Riddle 03 11,29       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Maja Thodenius 03 7,76       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Laura Fodor 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Jessica Holmberg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Tove Tjeder 03 9,68       SWE Täby IS
Linn Harryson 03 8,95       SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Beata Edelholm 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Tuva Kjellström 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Valentina Lindfors 03         SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexandra Mella 03         SWE Täby IS
Elsa Eriksson 03 7,43       SWE Hässelby SK
Sara Luul 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Emelie Malmborg 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Emelie Beckman 03         SWE Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius 03 10,43       SWE Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 7,12   ,00   SWE Hässelby SK
Tava Barivan 03 7,12       SWE Hässelby SK
Sarah Bracken 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Noelle Hjortsmark 03         SWE Hammarby Friidrott
Moa Ivarsson 03         SWE Huddinge AIS
Filippa Almkvist 03 8,76   8,76   SWE IFK Lidingö
Alice Lind 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Ella Nilsson 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Ida Hjort 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Ida Åhlander 03         SWE Hanvikens SK
Kajsa Manzi 03         SWE Täby IS
Alexandra Karlsson 03 8,86       SWE Mälarhöjdens IK
Alexandra Rosengren 03